Tu sei qui: Home ALTRE NOTIZIE Le partite di oggi: in campo anche Lazio e PSG

Calciomercato,Serie A,Serie B-Milan,Juve,Inter

Le partite di oggi: in campo anche Lazio e PSG

E-mail Stampa PDF
( 0 Voti )

ancelotti05g 1Clubs Internazionali Amichevoli per Club                    
14:30    Brugge     Borussia Dortmund                     
15:30    Osnabruck     Bochum              

16:00    Preussen Münster     M'Gladbach                       
17:00    Alemannia     Rot Weiss Essen    


17:00    CSKA Mosca     Paris SG                       
17:00    Emmen     Twente                       
17:30    Auronzo     Lazio                       
18:00    Le Mans     Creteil                       
18:00    Panathinaikos     Krasnodar                       
18:00    Spartak Mosca     Olympiacos      

18:30    Lens     Sedan                       
19:00    Cercle Brugge     Westerlo                       
19:00    Nantes     Auxerre                       
 
Internazionale Amichevoli internazionali Femminili                    
16:00    Nuova Zelanda     Canada                       
 
Brasile Brasilero Serie A                        
23:30    Corinthians     Nautico PE                         
23:30    Figueirense     Atl Mineiro                         
 
Brasile Brasilero Serie B                       
02:00    Goias     America MG                       
02:00    Ipatinga     Gremio Barueri                       
21:20    America     Ceara                       
21:20    Atl Paranaense     ABC                       
21:20    Bragantino     Guarani                       
21:20    CRB AL     Avai                       
21:20    Sao Caetano     Joinville                       
 
Austria ÖFB Cup                    
17:00    Bad Voslau     St. Polten                       
17:00    Grun Weiss Micheldorf     Wiener Viktoria                       
17:00    SAK Klagenfurt     St. Johann                       
17:00    Stegersbach     Reutte                       
18:00    Gaflenz     SC Sollenau                       
18:00    LASK Linz     SV Spittal                       
18:00    Leoben     Mattersburg                       
18:00    Oberwart     Austria Vienna                       
18:00    Ostbahn XI     Wolfsberger                       
18:00    Retz     Austria Lustenau                       
18:30    Bregenz     KSV                       
19:00    Ardagger     Dornbirn                       
19:00    Kufstein     Ried                       
 
Bielorussia Vysshaya League                       
16:00    FC Minsk     Slavia Mozyr                       
 
Cile Primera Division, Clausura                       
02:00    Audax     Concepcion                       
04:00    Iquique     Antofagasta                       
22:00    Cobresal     Union                       
22:00    La Calera     Cobreloa                       
 
Danimarca Superligaen                        
17:00    Sonderjyske     Randers                         
 
Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa                       
03:00    Macara     Quito                       
22:00    Manta     LDU Quito                       
 
Estonia Meistriliiga                       
16:00    Kuressaare     Kalev                         
18:30    Levadia     Paide                 Posticipato      
18:30    Sillamäe     Viljandi                       
18:30    Tammeka     Nõmme                       
 
Finlandia Veikkausliiga                        
17:30    Vaasa     TPS                         
 
Finlandia Ykkonen                       
16:00    HIFK     RoPS                       
16:00    Hameenlinna     OPS                       
16:00    Oulu     Viikingit                       
16:00    Seinajoen     KooTeePee                       
 
Giappone J.League                       
11:00    Shimizu     Kashiwa R                       
12:00    Gamba     Yokohama                       
12:00    Hiroshima     Kawasaki                       
12:00    Iwata     Consadole S                       
12:00    Nagoya     Vegalta S                       
12:00    Niigata Albirex     Urawa                       
12:00    Omiya A     Vissel K                       
12:00    Osaka     Kashima                         
12:00    Sagan T     Tokyo                       
 
Lettonia Virsliga                       
17:00    FC Jurmala     Skonto Riga                       
18:00    Ventspils     Spartaks                       
 
Norvegia Eliteserien                        
18:00    Valerenga     Molde                         
 
Norvegia 2nd Division, avd 1                       
16:00    Brumunddal     Lillehammer                       
16:00    Fram Larvik     OrnHorten                       
16:00    Gjovik     Grorud                       
16:00    Nybergsund     Valdres FK                       
16:00    Tønsberg     Birkebeineren                       
 
Norvegia 2nd Division, avd 4                       
16:00    Lørenskog     KvikHalden                       
16:00    Mjolner FK     Senja                       
16:00    Moss     Ostsiden                       
17:00    Asker     Mo                       
 
Perù Primera Division                       
20:45    Cobresol     Real Garcilaso                       
22:00    Sport Boys     Leon de Huanuco                       
23:00    Universitario     Alianza Lima                       
 
Romania Supercoppa                    
20:00    Cluj     Dinamo Bucarest                       
 
Russia Supercoppa                    
14:00    Zenit S. Pietroburgo     Rubin                       
 
Slovacchia Superliga                       
17:30    Trencin     Nitra                       
19:30    Ruzomberok     Zlate                       
19:30    Slovan Bratislava     Tatran Presov                       
19:30    Spartak Trnava     Kosice                       
 
Slovenia PrvaLiga                       
18:00    ND Gorica     Maribor Piv Lasko                       
 
Svezia Allsvenskan                        
16:00    Aatvidaberg     AIK                         
16:00    Helsingborg     Syrianska                         
16:00    IFK     Gefle                         
16:00    Mjallby     Sundsvall                         
 
Svizzera Super League                        
19:45    Thun     Losanna                         
 
Svizzera Challenge League                       
17:45    Locarno     Winterthur                       
17:45    Lugano     Wil                       
 
Ucraina Premier League                       
17:00    Zorya     Zaporizhya                       
18:30    Dinamo Kiev     Donetsk                       
19:00    Chernomorets     Zakaatia                       
20:30    Kharkiv     Illichivec                       
 
Cina Super League Cinese                    
13:00    Shide     Dalian Aerbing                       
13:30    Hongyun     Guizhou                       
13:30    Shandong     Changchun                       
13:30    Tianjin     Qingdao                       
13:35    Greentown     Jiangsu                       
13:45    Shenhua     Guoan                       
 
Corea del Sud KLeague                       
10:00    Gwangju     Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma                       
12:00    Suwon Samsung Bluewings     Jeonbuk Motors                       
12:00    Gyeongnam     Steelers                       
12:30    Sangju Sangmu     Daegu                       
 
Malesia Super League                       
14:15    Sabah     Negeri Sembilan                       
14:45    Kedah     Felda United                       
14:45    Kelantan     Sarawak                       
14:45    Kuala Lumpur     Perak                       
14:45    Lionsxii     Johor                       
14:45    Selangor Pkns     Pbd                       
14:45    Terengganu     Selangor                       
 
Moldova Divizia Nationala                       
17:00    Academia C     MilsamiUrsidos                 Posticipato      
17:00    MilsamiUrsidos     Academia C                       
17:00    Olimpia     Nistru                       
17:00    Rapid C     FC Tiraspol                       
 
Vietnam VLeague                       
11:00    Hanoi     Ninh Binh                       
12:00    Da Nang     Clb Bong Da Ha Noi                       
12:00    Sai Gon Xuan Thanh     Khanh Hoa  

 

 

Aggiungi commento


Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna


FACEBOOK

Google ADS

Amazon